menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Jacques COCHETFRA GGMO500.00163.200163.20
2Frédérick MAGGIOFRA GGMO530.6091.800122.40
3Antoine ROSNETFRA GGMO540.8061.200102.00
4Frédéric MALEFRA GGMO520.4051.00071.40
5Silvere PHYLEMYFRA GGMO5112.2040.800153.00
6Damien DELEBECQUEFRA GGMO420.5030.75051.25
7Gaetan FORGETFRA GGMO581.6030.600112.20
8Baptiste GOUPILLIERFRA GGMO551.0030.60181.60
9Patrick LASSALLEFRA GGMO530.6030.60061.20
10Félix GARNIERFRA GGMO500.0030.60030.60
11Jean-Yves GOLIARDFRA GGMO581.6020.400102.00
12Olivier CHARDAIREFRA GGMO540.8020.40061.20
13Hervé BACHFRA GGMO510.2020.40030.60
14Christophe MÜLLER DE SCHONGORFRA GGMO510.2020.40030.60
15Guillaume TROPHEMEFRA GGMO510.2020.40030.60
16Alexis BOILEAUFRA GGMO540.8010.20051.00
17Yann COURTILFRA GGMO520.4010.20030.60
18Olivier CHEVALIERFRA GGMO530.6000.00030.60
19Ronan Le RohellecFRA GGMO530.6000.00030.60
20Sylvain BARDINFRA GGMO510.2000.00010.20
21Jef CURETFRA GGMO500.0000.00000.00