menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Matthew BeavanGBR GMO5132.60112.200244.80
2John HowellGBR GMO571.4040.800112.20
3Felix ShardlowGBR GMO571.4010.20081.60
4Oliver BenjaminGBR GMO551.0040.80091.80
5David StobbsGBR GMO551.0030.60081.60
6Robert WhitehouseGBR GMO551.0030.60081.60
7Sion ThaysenGBR GMO551.0010.20061.20
8Luke TobiasiewiczGBR GMO551.0010.20061.20
9Daniel BerryGBR GMO540.8051.00091.80
10Lewis GloverGBR GMO540.8000.00040.80
11Colin ShawGBR GMO530.60102.000132.60
12Christian ZamoreGBR GMO530.6081.600112.20
13David SealyGBR GMO520.4040.80061.20
14Alex SokolovGBR GMO520.4020.40040.80
15David GraysonGBR GMO520.4000.00020.40
16Michael NorthcottGBR GMO510.2030.60040.80
17Louis SebastianGBR GMO510.2030.60040.80
18Stuart GreerGBR GMO510.2000.00010.20
19Peter WigfieldGBR GMO500.0081.60081.60
20Francis CollinGBR GMO500.0020.40020.40
21David FordGBR GMO500.0020.40020.40
22William CorneliusGBR GMO500.0000.00000.00