menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Swenja KastenmillerGER MW8192.3840.500232.88
2Yannicka KappelmannGER MW8101.25151.880253.12
3Anna WiedenauGER MW891.1260.750151.88
4Hannah McCullochGER MW891.1250.620141.75
5Maria SeewaldGER MW881.0020.250101.25
6Verena PlehnGER MW870.88121.500192.38
7Kyoko BinnewiesGER MW850.62121.501172.12
8Esther BraunGER MW850.6291.120141.75
9Ekaterina DanilovaGER MW850.6260.751111.38
10Imke SchützGER MW850.6210.12060.75
11Katharina BlumörGER MW850.6200.00050.62
12Alina StürckGER MW840.5060.750101.25
13Laura MaaßenGER MW840.5030.38070.88
14Editha EhrmanntrautGER MW830.3810.12040.50
15Katharina TheopoldGER MW820.2550.62070.88
16Mara AhlersGER MW820.2500.00020.25
17Carolin GrasiGER MW810.1281.00091.12
18Celia GaillardGER MW810.1270.88081.00
19Rabea BrandtGER MW800.0030.38030.38
20Pauline JanssenGER MW800.0010.12010.12
21Constance HolmanGER MW800.0000.00000.00