menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Alina StürckGER MW840.5060.750101.25
2Anna WiedenauGER MW891.1260.750151.88
3Carolin GrasiGER MW810.1281.00091.12
4Celia GaillardGER MW810.1270.88081.00
5Constance HolmanGER MW800.0000.00000.00
6Editha EhrmanntrautGER MW830.3810.12040.50
7Ekaterina DanilovaGER MW850.6260.751111.38
8Esther BraunGER MW850.6291.120141.75
9Hannah McCullochGER MW891.1250.620141.75
10Imke SchützGER MW850.6210.12060.75
11Katharina BlumörGER MW850.6200.00050.62
12Katharina TheopoldGER MW820.2550.62070.88
13Kyoko BinnewiesGER MW850.62121.501172.12
14Laura MaaßenGER MW840.5030.38070.88
15Mara AhlersGER MW820.2500.00020.25
16Maria SeewaldGER MW881.0020.250101.25
17Pauline JanssenGER MW800.0010.12010.12
18Rabea BrandtGER MW800.0030.38030.38
19Swenja KastenmillerGER MW8192.3840.500232.88
20Verena PlehnGER MW870.88121.500192.38
21Yannicka KappelmannGER MW8101.25151.880253.12