menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Yannicka KappelmannGER MW8101.25151.880253.12
2Verena PlehnGER MW870.88121.500192.38
3Kyoko BinnewiesGER MW850.62121.501172.12
4Esther BraunGER MW850.6291.120141.75
5Carolin GrasiGER MW810.1281.00091.12
6Celia GaillardGER MW810.1270.88081.00
7Anna WiedenauGER MW891.1260.750151.88
8Ekaterina DanilovaGER MW850.6260.751111.38
9Alina StürckGER MW840.5060.750101.25
10Hannah McCullochGER MW891.1250.620141.75
11Katharina TheopoldGER MW820.2550.62070.88
12Swenja KastenmillerGER MW8192.3840.500232.88
13Laura MaaßenGER MW840.5030.38070.88
14Rabea BrandtGER MW800.0030.38030.38
15Maria SeewaldGER MW881.0020.250101.25
16Imke SchützGER MW850.6210.12060.75
17Editha EhrmanntrautGER MW830.3810.12040.50
18Pauline JanssenGER MW800.0010.12010.12
19Katharina BlumörGER MW850.6200.00050.62
20Mara AhlersGER MW820.2500.00020.25
21Constance HolmanGER MW800.0000.00000.00