menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Justine BruFRA MW8324.0030.380354.38
2Malina WiebeFRA MW771.00172.430243.43
3Aline MondiotFRA MW8212.6230.380243.00
4Pauline LemaitreFRA MW860.75121.500182.25
5Anne-Gaelle LevillayerFRA MW881.0040.500121.50
6Alice SammarcoFRA MW860.7540.500101.25
7Leila Bages-LimogesFRA MW810.1281.00091.12
8Lisa CannizzoFRA MW820.2570.88091.12
9Marie MazzucaFRA MW800.0081.00081.00
10Marion DaveziesFRA MW520.4061.20081.60
11Emilie NedellecFRA MW860.7520.25081.00
12Elise Le RochFRA MW810.1260.75070.88
13Jennyfer PapinFRA MW810.1250.62060.75
14Laura BadardFRA MW800.0050.62050.62
15Adele PoulaliouFRA MW800.0050.62050.62
16Anne Le BorgneFRA MW820.2530.38050.62
17Laëtitia GuilletFRA MW830.3820.25050.62
18Nadia BodinFRA MW810.1220.25030.38
19Kathleen MallardFRA MW620.3310.17030.50
20Marion TonnaireFRA MW820.2500.00020.25