menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Alice SammarcoFRA MW860.7540.500101.25
2Aline MondiotFRA MW8212.6230.380243.00
3Anne Le BorgneFRA MW820.2530.38050.62
4Anne-Gaelle LevillayerFRA MW881.0040.500121.50
5Elise Le RochFRA MW810.1260.75070.88
6Emilie NedellecFRA MW860.7520.25081.00
7Jennyfer PapinFRA MW810.1250.62060.75
8Justine BruFRA MW8324.0030.380354.38
9Kathleen MallardFRA MW620.3310.17030.50
10Laëtitia GuilletFRA MW830.3820.25050.62
11Laura BadardFRA MW800.0050.62050.62
12Leila Bages-LimogesFRA MW810.1281.00091.12
13Lisa CannizzoFRA MW820.2570.88091.12
14Malina WiebeFRA MW771.00172.430243.43
15Marie MazzucaFRA MW800.0081.00081.00
16Marion DaveziesFRA MW520.4061.20081.60
17Marion TonnaireFRA MW820.2500.00020.25
18Nadia BodinFRA MW810.1220.25030.38
19Pauline LemaitreFRA MW860.75121.500182.25
20Adele PoulaliouFRA MW800.0050.62050.62