menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Malina WiebeFRA MW771.00172.430243.43
2Pauline LemaitreFRA MW860.75121.500182.25
3Leila Bages-LimogesFRA MW810.1281.00091.12
4Marie MazzucaFRA MW800.0081.00081.00
5Lisa CannizzoFRA MW820.2570.88091.12
6Marion DaveziesFRA MW520.4061.20081.60
7Elise Le RochFRA MW810.1260.75070.88
8Jennyfer PapinFRA MW810.1250.62060.75
9Laura BadardFRA MW800.0050.62050.62
10Adele PoulaliouFRA MW800.0050.62050.62
11Anne-Gaelle LevillayerFRA MW881.0040.500121.50
12Alice SammarcoFRA MW860.7540.500101.25
13Justine BruFRA MW8324.0030.380354.38
14Aline MondiotFRA MW8212.6230.380243.00
15Anne Le BorgneFRA MW820.2530.38050.62
16Emilie NedellecFRA MW860.7520.25081.00
17Laëtitia GuilletFRA MW830.3820.25050.62
18Nadia BodinFRA MW810.1220.25030.38
19Kathleen MallardFRA MW620.3310.17030.50
20Marion TonnaireFRA MW820.2500.00020.25