menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Justine BruFRA MW8324.0030.380354.38
2Aline MondiotFRA MW8212.6230.380243.00
3Pauline LemaitreFRA MW860.75121.500182.25
4Anne-Gaelle LevillayerFRA MW881.0040.500121.50
5Alice SammarcoFRA MW860.7540.500101.25
6Leila Bages-LimogesFRA MW810.1281.00091.12
7Lisa CannizzoFRA MW820.2570.88091.12
8Marie MazzucaFRA MW800.0081.00081.00
9Emilie NedellecFRA MW860.7520.25081.00
10Elise Le RochFRA MW810.1260.75070.88
11Jennyfer PapinFRA MW810.1250.62060.75
12Laura BadardFRA MW800.0050.62050.62
13Adele PoulaliouFRA MW800.0050.62050.62
14Anne Le BorgneFRA MW820.2530.38050.62
15Laëtitia GuilletFRA MW830.3820.25050.62
16Nadia BodinFRA MW810.1220.25030.38
17Marion TonnaireFRA MW820.2500.00020.25
18Malina WiebeFRA MW771.00172.430243.43
19Kathleen MallardFRA MW620.3310.17030.50
20Marion DaveziesFRA MW520.4061.20081.60