menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Justine BruFRA MW8324.0030.380354.38
2Aline MondiotFRA MW8212.6230.380243.00
3Malina WiebeFRA MW771.00172.430243.43
4Pauline LemaitreFRA MW860.75121.500182.25
5Anne-Gaelle LevillayerFRA MW881.0040.500121.50
6Alice SammarcoFRA MW860.7540.500101.25
7Leila Bages-LimogesFRA MW810.1281.00091.12
8Lisa CannizzoFRA MW820.2570.88091.12
9Marion DaveziesFRA MW520.4061.20081.60
10Marie MazzucaFRA MW800.0081.00081.00
11Emilie NedellecFRA MW860.7520.25081.00
12Elise Le RochFRA MW810.1260.75070.88
13Jennyfer PapinFRA MW810.1250.62060.75
14Laura BadardFRA MW800.0050.62050.62
15Laëtitia GuilletFRA MW830.3820.25050.62
16Anne Le BorgneFRA MW820.2530.38050.62
17Adele PoulaliouFRA MW800.0050.62050.62
18Nadia BodinFRA MW810.1220.25030.38
19Kathleen MallardFRA MW620.3310.17030.50
20Marion TonnaireFRA MW820.2500.00020.25