menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Alvis VilumsonsLAT MO8151.88293.620445.50
2Toms JurjevsLAT MO810.12131.620141.75
3Roberts ApinisLAT MO8283.5091.120374.62
4Mārtiņš TaurenisLAT MO830.3891.120121.50
5Mārtiņš GusārsLAT MO8182.2570.880253.12
6Marcis SkudraLAT MO860.7560.750121.50
7Ned GarveyLAT MO750.7160.860111.57
8Kārlis KozulānsLAT MO830.3850.62081.00
9Dainis KaldreLAT MO820.2540.50060.75
10Krišs MalinovskisLAT MO840.5030.38070.88
11Andrejs KrauzeLAT MO610.1730.50040.67
12Mārtiņš KasparānsLAT MO830.3820.25050.62
13Andrejs BakašsLAT MO820.2510.12030.38
14Jēkabs EglītisLAT MO840.5000.00040.50
15Ģirts BetmanisLAT MO820.2500.00020.25
16Edgars DimpersLAT MO000.0000.00000.00
17Dmitrijs DorošenkoLAT MO800.0000.00000.00
18Toms ŠildeLAT MO000.0000.00000.00