menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Nasser Mbae VogelFRA MO7162.29121.710284.00
2Boris NavetFRA MO771.00152.140223.14
3Gwenael TessierFRA MO760.8681.140142.00
4Cyril CaylaFRA MO781.1440.570121.71
5Khoa-vu NguyenFRA MO781.1440.570121.71
6Elie PoussouFRA MO720.2991.290111.57
7Florent SauviatFRA MO720.2971.00091.29
8Ghislain LEONARDFRA MO740.5750.71091.29
9Vincent GibierFRA MO710.1460.86071.00
10Pierre Louis CombretFRA MO730.4330.43060.86
11Mathieu MullerFRA MO750.7110.14060.86
12Juan AmadoFRA MO730.4320.29050.71
13Fraçois ZoubirFRA MO740.5710.14050.71
14Anthony AffiléFRA MO720.2920.29040.57
15Jean-Baptiste MenendezFRA MO730.4300.00030.43
16Mathieu Le PommelletFRA MO700.0000.00000.00
17Eric Becker ChagneuxFRA MO6162.6771.170233.83
18Kevin OuFRA MO640.6740.67081.33
19Clément GelotFRA MO620.3330.50050.83
20Alban VilasecaFRA MO600.0030.50030.50
21Mael MoriceFRA MO200.0000.00000.00
22Nicolas PeyrusseFRA MO100.0000.00000.00