menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Touko VäänänenFIN MO8101.25182.250283.50
2Patrick PotrykusFIN MO850.62131.620182.25
3Tomi SandbergFIN MO8212.62111.380324.00
4Erkka NiiniFIN MO8162.00111.380273.38
5Antti JärviFIN MO800.0091.12091.12
6Henry IsojärviFIN MO800.0060.75060.75
7Antti KahriFIN MO8121.5050.620172.12
8Antti ElonheimoFIN MO820.2550.62070.88
9Santtu LehtoFIN MO810.1250.62060.75
10Jarno SihvoFIN MO891.1240.500131.62
11Juho PulakkaFIN MO860.7540.500101.25
12Oskari VuorioFIN MO810.1240.50050.62
13Lauri SaksaFIN MO840.5030.38070.88
14Ilari NurmelaFIN MO830.3830.38060.75
15Roni HotariFIN MO8151.8820.250172.12
16Antero HeikkinenFIN MO820.2520.25040.50
17Pekka KinnunenFIN MO810.1220.25030.38
18Evgeni KozlovFIN MO810.1220.25030.38
19Thomas PfisterFIN MO200.0000.00000.00