menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Jiří SvatošCZE MO8182.2510.120192.38
2Vojtěch PaloušCZE MO8131.6220.250151.88
3Filip HalámkaCZE MO891.12121.500212.62
4Ondřej LicekCZE MO881.0040.500121.50
5Lukáš BarborikCZE MO870.88101.250172.12
6Tomáš NěmečekCZE MO860.75131.620192.38
7Šimon KadlecCZE MO860.7560.750121.50
8Tomáš KlacekCZE MO860.7520.25081.00
9Jakub JurášekCZE MO640.6700.00040.67
10Marek DostálCZE MO850.6230.38081.00
11Milan VodehnalCZE MO820.25202.500222.75
12Jaromír JáchymCZE MO820.2530.38050.62
13Radim HoppCZE MO820.2520.25040.50
14Jan VavrusaCZE MO820.2520.25040.50
15Adam LažaCZE MO820.2510.12030.38
16Ondřej MacháčekCZE MO810.1240.50050.62
17Tomáš ToušekCZE MO810.1230.38040.50
18Lukáš AdamCZE MO810.1210.12020.25
19Daniel ProislCZE MO800.0030.38030.38
20Jiří SedlářCZE MO800.0030.38030.38
21Martin ŘezníkCZE MO800.0000.00000.00