menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Milan VodehnalCZE MO820.25202.500222.75
2Tomáš NěmečekCZE MO860.75131.620192.38
3Filip HalámkaCZE MO891.12121.500212.62
4Lukáš BarborikCZE MO870.88101.250172.12
5Šimon KadlecCZE MO860.7560.750121.50
6Ondřej LicekCZE MO881.0040.500121.50
7Ondřej MacháčekCZE MO810.1240.50050.62
8Marek DostálCZE MO850.6230.38081.00
9Jaromír JáchymCZE MO820.2530.38050.62
10Tomáš ToušekCZE MO810.1230.38040.50
11Daniel ProislCZE MO800.0030.38030.38
12Jiří SedlářCZE MO800.0030.38030.38
13Vojtěch PaloušCZE MO8131.6220.250151.88
14Tomáš KlacekCZE MO860.7520.25081.00
15Radim HoppCZE MO820.2520.25040.50
16Jan VavrusaCZE MO820.2520.25040.50
17Jiří SvatošCZE MO8182.2510.120192.38
18Adam LažaCZE MO820.2510.12030.38
19Lukáš AdamCZE MO810.1210.12020.25
20Jakub JurášekCZE MO640.6700.00040.67
21Martin ŘezníkCZE MO800.0000.00000.00