menu
 

Thursday Arcoveggio    Thursday Biavati    Friday Biavati    Friday Arcoveggio    Saturday Biavati    Saturday Arcoveggio    Sunday Biavati    Sunday Arcoveggio    All

Thursday Biavati

Thu 12.10.2023

Masters Open Pool A
09:00 Field 3 Czech Republic Masters Open 5 - 15 Italy Masters Open  Game play
09:00 Field 4 Spain Masters Open 6 - 15 Great Britain Masters Open  Game play
12:20 Field 2 Spain Masters Open 11 - 15 Czech Republic Masters Open  Game play
12:20 Field 5 Great Britain Masters Open 15 - 9 Italy Masters Open  Game play
15:40 Field 3 Great Britain Masters Open 15 - 3 Czech Republic Masters Open  Game play
17:20 Field 3 Italy Masters Open 15 - 10 Spain Masters Open  Game play
Masters Open Pool B
09:00 Field 2 Poland Masters Open 14 - 15 Belgium Masters Open  Game play
09:00 Field 5 Germany Masters Open 8 - 15 France Masters Open  Game play
12:20 Field 3 Germany Masters Open 15 - 14 Poland Masters Open  Game play
12:20 Field 4 France Masters Open 13 - 9 Belgium Masters Open  Game play
15:40 Field 4 Belgium Masters Open 15 - 11 Germany Masters Open  Game play
17:20 Field 4 France Masters Open 15 - 11 Poland Masters Open  Game play
Masters Mixed Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Great Britain Grand Masters Mixed 2 - 15 Sweden Masters Mixed  Game play
12:20 Field 1 Austria Masters Mixed 15 - 7 Great Britain Grand Masters Mixed  Game play
15:40 Field 5 Sweden Masters Mixed 15 - 9 Austria Masters Mixed  Game play
Masters Mixed Pool B
10:40 Field 5 Germany Grand Masters Mixed 12 - 15 France Masters Mixed  Game play
14:00 Field 4 Netherlands Masters Mixed 15 - 11 Germany Grand Masters Mixed  Game play
19:00 Field 5 France Masters Mixed 15 - 12 Netherlands Masters Mixed  Game play
Masters Mixed Pool C
10:40 Field 1 Slovakia Masters Mixed 7 - 15 Great Britain Masters Mixed  Game play
14:00 Field 5 Poland Masters Mixed 14 - 15 Slovakia Masters Mixed  Game play
19:00 Field 3 Great Britain Masters Mixed 15 - 4 Poland Masters Mixed  Game play
Masters Mixed Pool D
10:40 Field 2 Belgium Masters Mixed 15 - 12 Germany Masters Mixed  Game play
14:00 Field 3 Ireland Masters Mixed 14 - 15 Belgium Masters Mixed  Game play
17:20 Field 5 Germany Masters Mixed 14 - 13 Ireland Masters Mixed  Game play

Thursday Arcoveggio

Grand Masters Open Pool A
14:00 Field 7 Czech Republic Grand Masters Open 15 - 11 France Grand Masters Open  Game play
17:20 Field 7 France Grand Masters Open 13 - 12 Great Britain Grand Masters Open  Game play
Grand Masters Open Pool B
12:20 Field 6 Denmark Grand Masters Open 15 - 3 Italy Grand Masters Open  Game play
12:20 Field 7 Belgium Grand Masters Open 12 - 13 Germany Grand Masters Open  Game play
15:40 Field 6 Italy Grand Masters Open 3 - 15 Germany Grand Masters Open  Game play
15:40 Field 7 Denmark Grand Masters Open 15 - 6 Belgium Grand Masters Open  Game play
Grand Masters Open Pool C (GGM)
10:40 Field 6 France Great Grand Masters Open 15 - 11 Germany Great Grand Masters Open  Game play
14:00 Field 6 Germany Great Grand Masters Open 10 - 15 Italy Great Grand Masters Open  Game play
17:20 Field 6 Italy Great Grand Masters Open 14 - 15 France Great Grand Masters Open  Game play

Friday Biavati

Fri 13.10.2023

Masters Women Pool A
09:00 Field 2 Germany Masters Women 5 - 15 France Masters Women  Game play
09:00 Field 5 Czech Republic Masters Women 11 - 15 Italy Masters Women  Game play
12:20 Field 3 France Masters Women 15 - 6 Czech Republic Masters Women  Game play
14:00 Field 5 Italy Masters Women 15 - 8 Germany Masters Women  Game play
17:20 Field 3 Germany Masters Women 15 - 12 Czech Republic Masters Women  Game play
17:20 Field 4 France Masters Women 13 - 10 Italy Masters Women  Game play
Masters Women Pool B
09:00 Field 3 Switzerland Masters Women 9 - 15 Great Britain Masters Women  Game play
12:20 Field 5 Finland Masters Women 15 - 14 Switzerland Masters Women  Game play
17:20 Field 5 Great Britain Masters Women 15 - 10 Finland Masters Women  Game play
Masters Open PPool C
10:40 Field 3 France Masters Open 11 - 12 Great Britain Masters Open  Game play
10:40 Field 5 Belgium Masters Open 15 - 10 Italy Masters Open  Game play
14:00 Field 3 Great Britain Masters Open 15 - 4 Belgium Masters Open  Game play
14:00 Field 4 Italy Masters Open 13 - 14 France Masters Open  Game play
Masters Open PPool D
09:00 Field 1 Poland Masters Open 15 - 8 Spain Masters Open  Game play
09:00 Field 4 Germany Masters Open 15 - 12 Czech Republic Masters Open  Game play
12:20 Field 1 Czech Republic Masters Open 10 - 15 Poland Masters Open  Game play
12:20 Field 2 Spain Masters Open 11 - 15 Germany Masters Open  Game play
Grand Masters Open Pool A
10:40 Field 4 Great Britain Grand Masters Open 15 - 11 Czech Republic Grand Masters Open  Game play
Grand Masters Open Pool B
10:40 Field 1 Germany Grand Masters Open 9 - 15 Denmark Grand Masters Open  Game play
10:40 Field 2 Italy Grand Masters Open 9 - 14 Belgium Grand Masters Open  Game play
Grand Masters Open Crossover
12:20 Field 4 Italy Great Grand Masters Open 15 - 10 Germany Great Grand Masters Open GGM S1  Game play
15:40 Field 3 Great Britain Grand Masters Open 15 - 7 Italy Grand Masters Open GMO Q1  Game play
15:40 Field 4 Czech Republic Grand Masters Open 15 - 3 Belgium Grand Masters Open GMO Q3  Game play
15:40 Field 5 Germany Grand Masters Open 9 - 11 France Grand Masters Open GMO Q2  Game play
Grand Masters Open Great Grand Masters Final
19:00 Field 5 France Great Grand Masters Open 11 - 12 Italy Great Grand Masters Open GGMO P1  Game play

Friday Arcoveggio

Masters Mixed Crossover
10:00 Field 6 Germany Grand Masters Mixed 12 - 15 Germany Masters Mixed PQ6  Game play
10:00 Field 7 Austria Masters Mixed 15 - 12 Poland Masters Mixed PQ3  Game play
11:55 Field 6 Netherlands Masters Mixed 4 - 15 Ireland Masters Mixed PQ5  Game play
11:55 Field 7 Great Britain Grand Masters Mixed 15 - 11 Slovakia Masters Mixed PQ4  Game play
13:50 Field 6 Sweden Masters Mixed 14 - 15 Great Britain Masters Mixed PQ1  Game play
13:50 Field 7 France Masters Mixed 14 - 15 Belgium Masters Mixed PQ2  Game play
Masters Mixed Bracket 1-8
17:40 Field 6 Austria Masters Mixed 9 - 15 Belgium Masters Mixed  Game play
17:40 Field 7 Sweden Masters Mixed 15 - 9 Germany Masters Mixed  Game play
19:35 Field 6 Great Britain Masters Mixed 15 - 9 Ireland Masters Mixed  Game play
19:35 Field 7 France Masters Mixed 15 - 4 Great Britain Grand Masters Mixed  Game play
Masters Mixed Placement 9-12
15:45 Field 6 Slovakia Masters Mixed 13 - 15 Netherlands Masters Mixed  Game play
15:45 Field 7 Poland Masters Mixed 9 - 15 Germany Grand Masters Mixed  Game play

Saturday Biavati

Sat 14.10.2023

Masters Women Pre-Semis
10:40 Field 1 Great Britain Masters Women 15 - 5 Czech Republic Masters Women PS 1  Game play
10:40 Field 2 Finland Masters Women 9 - 12 Germany Masters Women PS 2  Game play
10:40 Field 4 Switzerland Masters Women 12 - 14 Italy Masters Women PS 3  Game play
Masters Women Bracket 1-4
14:00 Field 2 Great Britain Masters Women 13 - 10 Italy Masters Women SF 2  Game play
14:00 Field 5 France Masters Women 15 - 5 Germany Masters Women SF 1  Game play
Masters Women Placement 5-7
14:00 Field 3 Czech Republic Masters Women 11 - 14 Finland Masters Women  Game play
17:20 Field 3 Finland Masters Women 13 - 12 Switzerland Masters Women  Game play
Masters Open Crossover
09:00 Field 2 Italy Masters Open 13 - 11 Germany Masters Open Crossover 2  Game play
09:00 Field 5 Belgium Masters Open 15 - 12 Poland Masters Open Crossover 1  Game play
Masters Open Bracket 1-4
15:40 Field 5 France Masters Open 15 - 9 Belgium Masters Open  Game play
16:00 Field 2 Great Britain Masters Open 15 - 9 Italy Masters Open  Game play
Masters Open Bracket 5-8
14:00 Field 1 Poland Masters Open 11 - 13 Czech Republic Masters Open  Game play
15:40 Field 3 Germany Masters Open 15 - 11 Spain Masters Open  Game play
Masters Mixed Bracket 1-8 Semifinals
10:40 Field 3 Great Britain Masters Mixed 8 - 15 France Masters Mixed  Game play
10:40 Field 5 Sweden Masters Mixed 15 - 14 Belgium Masters Mixed  Game play
12:20 Field 1 Germany Masters Mixed 15 - 8 Austria Masters Mixed  Game play
12:20 Field 3 Ireland Masters Mixed 15 - 10 Great Britain Grand Masters Mixed  Game play
Masters Mixed Bracket 1-8 Finals
15:40 Field 4 Ireland Masters Mixed 12 - 15 Germany Masters Mixed  Game play
19:00 Field 3 Great Britain Masters Mixed 11 - 15 Belgium Masters Mixed  Game play
Masters Mixed Placement 9-12
09:00 Field 3 Netherlands Masters Mixed 15 - 10 Poland Masters Mixed  Game play
09:00 Field 4 Germany Grand Masters Mixed 15 - 9 Slovakia Masters Mixed  Game play
14:00 Field 4 Poland Masters Mixed 15 - 13 Slovakia Masters Mixed  Game play
Masters Mixed GMX Final
19:00 Field 5 Germany Grand Masters Mixed 15 - 7 Great Britain Grand Masters Mixed  Game play
Grand Masters Open Bracket 1-4
12:20 Field 2 Czech Republic Grand Masters Open 12 - 15 Denmark Grand Masters Open GMO S2  Game play
12:20 Field 5 Great Britain Grand Masters Open 15 - 6 France Grand Masters Open GMO S1  Game play
Grand Masters Open Bracket 1-4 Finals
17:20 Field 5 France Grand Masters Open 12 - 15 Czech Republic Grand Masters Open GMO P3-4  Game play

Saturday Arcoveggio

Grand Masters Open Crossover 5-10
10:40 Field 6 Germany Grand Masters Open 15 - 5 Germany Great Grand Masters Open GMO X5-10  Game play
10:40 Field 7 Italy Grand Masters Open 15 - 9 Italy Great Grand Masters Open GMO X7-8  Game play
12:35 Field 7 Belgium Grand Masters Open 14 - 7 France Great Grand Masters Open GMO X6-9  Game play
Grand Masters Open Placement 5-7
15:00 Field 6 Germany Grand Masters Open 15 - 10 Italy Grand Masters Open  Game play
Grand Masters Open Placement 8-10
15:00 Field 7 Germany Great Grand Masters Open 15 - 7 Italy Great Grand Masters Open  Game play

Sunday Arcoveggio

Sun 15.10.2023

Masters Open Bracket 5-8 Finals
09:00 Field 6 Spain Masters Open 13 - 14 Poland Masters Open  Game play
10:55 Field 6 Germany Masters Open 15 - 8 Czech Republic Masters Open  Game play
Masters Mixed Bracket 1-8 Finals
09:00 Field 7 Great Britain Grand Masters Mixed 5 - 15 Austria Masters Mixed  Game play

Sunday Biavati

Masters Women Bracket 1-4 Finals
10:40 Field 3 Germany Masters Women 8 - 15 Italy Masters Women 3rd Place  Game play
14:00 Field 1 France Masters Women 13 - 12 Great Britain Masters Women Final  Game play
Masters Women Placement 5-7
10:40 Field 4 Switzerland Masters Women 12 - 15 Czech Republic Masters Women  Game play
Masters Open Bracket 1-4 Finals
10:40 Field 5 Italy Masters Open 15 - 9 Belgium Masters Open  Game play
12:20 Field 1 Great Britain Masters Open 15 - 11 France Masters Open  Game play
Masters Mixed Bracket 1-8 Finals
10:40 Field 1 France Masters Mixed 11 - 14 Sweden Masters Mixed  Game play
Masters Mixed Placement 9-12
09:00 Field 4 Netherlands Masters Mixed 15 - 8 Germany Grand Masters Mixed  Game play
Grand Masters Open Bracket 1-4 Finals
09:00 Field 1 Great Britain Grand Masters Open 12 - 13 Denmark Grand Masters Open GMO P1-2  Game play
Grand Masters Open Placement 5-7
09:00 Field 3 Belgium Grand Masters Open 15 - 9 Italy Grand Masters Open  Game play
12:20 Field 3 Belgium Grand Masters Open 6 - 12 Germany Grand Masters Open  Game play
Grand Masters Open Placement 8-10
09:00 Field 5 France Great Grand Masters Open 15 - 5 Germany Great Grand Masters Open  Game play
12:20 Field 5 France Great Grand Masters Open 10 - 12 Italy Great Grand Masters Open  Game play

Timezone: Europe/Rome. Local time: 20.6.2024 08:55


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version